30T front tail pulley

code: 
sp0860
Category: 
drive train

PRE-ASSEMBLED PART:

1x PULLEY 30T HDT3
2x 30T PULLEY SIDE
6x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M2 x 4
1x SET SCREW M4 x 4
1x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3 x 18 (SHOULDERED)
1x LOCK (TORQUE) NUT M3