3B Tail screw set

code: 
sp0880
Category: 
tail

9x HEX BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3 x 10
3x SOCKET ST SCREW M4 x 4
4x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3 x 12
3x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3 x 20 (SHOULDERED)
3x LOCK (TORQUE) NUT M3
3x HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4 x 8
3x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M2 x 10