Swash driver

code: 
sp0580
Category: 
rotorhead

PRE-ASSEMBLED PART:

1x SWASH DRIVER 1 (CNC ALUMINIUM)
1x SWASH DRIVER 2 (CNC ALUMINIUM)
1x SWASH DRIVER U ARM (CNC ALUMINIUM)
1x SWASH DRIVER 3 (CNC ALUMINIUM)
1x BALL LINK (RED)
3x SCREW SPACER (3.2 x 4.5 x 0.25)
1x HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3 x 25
1x LOCK (TORQUE) NUT M3
4x FLANGED BEARING (3 x 7 x 3)
2x HEX BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3 x 12
4x HEX BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3 x 6